Neobsazené sbory ČCE

mapa sbor seniorát míst administrátor
1 (a)
(web)
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Knorek 
2 (b)
(web)
BRUNTÁL
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Štěpán Janča 
3 (c)
(web)
ČERNILOV
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Jan Lavický 
4 (d)
(web)
DOBŘÍŠ
pražský 1 / 1 f. Jaroslav Pechar 
5 (e) DOLNÍ BĚLÁ západočeský 1 / 1 f. Miroslav Hamari 
6 (f)
(web)
HORNÍ VILÉMOVICE
horácký 1 / 1 f. Markéta Slámová 
7 (g)
(web)
HOŘICE v Podkrkonoší
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Kristýna Kupfová 
8 (h)
(web)
HRABOVÁ
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Vlastislav Stejskal 
9 (i)
(web)
HUMPOLEC
horácký 1 / 1 f. Petr Turecký 
10 (j)
(web)
CHLEBY
poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Martin Fér 
11 (k)
(web)
JABLŮNKA
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Daniel Heller 
12 (l)
(web)
JAVORNÍK u Jeseníku
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Vlastislav Stejskal 
13 (m)
(web)
KOSTELEC nad Orlicí
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Michael Erdinger 
14 (n)
(web)
KROMĚŘÍŽ
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Leoš Mach 
15 (o)
(web)
KROUNA
poličský 1 / 1 f. Jiří Tengler 
16 (p)
(web)
KYJOV
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Čmelík 
17 (q)
(web)
LETOHRAD
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Ladislav Havelka 
18 (r)
(web)
LIBKOVICE pod Řípem
ústecký 1 / 1 f. Radovan Rosický 
19 (s)
(web)
LITOMYŠL
chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Daniel Matouš 
20 (t)
(web)
MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Aleš Rosický 
21 (u)
(web) | (rss)
NOSISLAV
brněnský 1 / 1 f. David Sedláček 
22 (v)
(web)
NOVÝ BYDŽOV
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Tomáš Vítek 
23 (w)
(web)
ODRY
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavlína Lukášová 
24 (x)
(web) | (rss)
OPATOV
horácký 1 / 1 f. Filip Boháč 
25 (y)
(web)
ORLOVÁ
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Marcin Pilch 
26 (z)
(web) | (rss)
OSTRAVA
moravskoslezský 1 / 2 -
27 (A)
(web)
OSTRAVICE
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Štěpán Marosz 
28 (B)
(web)
PRAHA 4 - JIŽNÍ MĚSTO
pražský 1 / 1 f. Jaroslav Pechar 
29 (C)
(web)
PRAHA 6 - STŘEŠOVICE
pražský 1 / 1 f. Dalibor Antalík 
30 (D)
(web)
RANÁ u Hlinska
poličský 1 / 1 f. Naděje Čejková 
31 (E)
(web) | (rss)
RUSAVA
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Leoš Mach 
32 (F)
(web)
STŘÍBRO
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Miroslav Hamari 
33 (G)
(web)
SUCHDOL nad Odrou
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Lubomír Červenka 
34 (H)
(web)
ŠENOV u Ostravy
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Mojmír Blažek 
35 (I)
(web)
ŠKVOREC
pražský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Kalus 
36 (J)
(web)
ŠTRAMBERK
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Prejda 
37 (K)
(web)
VELIM
poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Marek Lukášek 
38 (L)
(web)
VILÉMOV u Golčova Jeníkova
chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Benjamin Kučera 
39 (M) VÍTKOV moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Janošík 
40 (N)
(web)
ZLÍN
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Šebesta 
41 (O)
(web)
ZRUČ nad Sázavou
pražský 1 / 1 f. Matěj Opočenský 
42 (P) TANVALD-SMRŽOVKA ochranovský 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Halama 
43 (Q)
(web)
ŽELEZNÝ BROD
ochranovský 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Halama 

mapa neobsazených sborů